Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket - SALE ITEM Consumer Electronics

Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket - SALE ITEM Consumer Electronics

Product Offer

WHOLESALE PRICE

Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket

4 • 1 orders

Price USD 26.99, Free Shipping

USD 26.99 / piece
Category Consumer Electronics
Brand Name CableDeconn
Merchant Nandi Store
Stock Availibility In Stock

Aliexpress Promo Code
+Last Update: October 7, 2019, 8:17 am

Free Shipping Wholesale price Consumer Electronics . Order Nandi Store Consumer Electronics , Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket from Consumer Electronics Category.

Cheap card card, Buy Quality card board directly from China card adapter Suppliers: Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.. card card, card board, card adapter,Cheap card card,High Quality card board, China card adapter Suppliers

Seeking out a Consumer Electronics ? Some aspects along the lines of type, model, quality and price are considered by plenty of people before deciding to buy a Consumer Electronics . Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket from Nandi Store can be your choice. this product has numberous perk over otherConsumer Electronics brands. slooya.info provide the best Consumer Electronics catalog with reasonable price! Are you interested in having it? Buy the hottest Consumer Electronics now.

thanks delivery all goods intact


Details Product Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket

Brand Name : CableDeconn
Use : Computer
Use : Mobile Storage
USB Type : Standard
Model Number : Mini sas cable
Package : Yes
Certified : CE
Bundle : Bundle 1
is_customized : Yes
Use : Mainframe computers
Cable Length : 0.5

Description

Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket
Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket
Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket
Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket
Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket
Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket

Consumer Electronics Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket. Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket Is the best product from Nandi Store. This product has evaluate score 4 and 1 of sold affiliate products within 30 days. The packaging type of the products is piece The product brand from this store is CableDeconn. You can search in Consumer Electronics category.

According to the Post regulations, all Brazil and Philippines International parcels processed by Customs will be charged a fee of USD 3.5/2.5 per order . Please be well noted

Sas conversion card sff-8087 sff-8088 to minisas external minisas built-in

Below is huawei SFP optical module/XENPAK/GBIC, etc. Series of models and description:

SFP - GE - T SFP electric mouth module (1.25 Gb/s - 100 - m - RJ45)

SFP - GE - SX - MM850 -a (production) SFP multimode optical modules (850 - nm 1.25 Gb/s - 550 - m - LC)

ESFP - GE - SX - MM850 upgrade ESFP multimode optical modules (850 - nm 1.25 Gb/s - 550 - m - LC)

SFP - GE - LX - SFP SM1310 - A single mode light module (1.25 Gb/s - 1310 - nm - 10 km - LC)

SFP - GE - LH40 - SM1310 SFP single-mode optical module (1.25 Gb/s - 1310 - nm - 40 km - LC)

SFP - GE - LH40 - SM1550 SFP single-mode optical module (1.25 Gb/s - 1550 - nm - 40 km - LC)

SFP - GE - LH70 - SM1550 SFP single-mode optical modules (1550 - nm 1.25 Gb/s - 70 - km - LC)

XENPAK - SX - MM850 XENPAK multimode optical modules (850 - nm 10.3 Gb/s - 300 - m - SC)

XENPAK - LX - SM1310 XENPAK single-mode optical module (10.3 Gb/s - 1310 - nm - 10 km - SC)

XENPAK LH40 - SM1550 XENPAK single-mode optical modules (1550 - nm 10.3 Gb/s - 80 - km - SC)

XFP - SX - MM850 XFP multimode optical modules (850 - nm 10.3 Gb/s - 300 - m - LC)

XFP - LX - SM1310 XFP single-mode optical module (10.3 Gb/s - 1310 - nm - 10 km - LC)

XFP - LH40 - SM1550 - F1 XFP single-mode optical module (10.3 Gb/s - 1550 - nm - 40 km - LC)

SFP - GE - LX - SM1310 - BIDI BIDI SFP single-mode optical module (TX1310 / RX1490nm - 1.25 Gb/s - 10 km - a single LC)

SFP - GE - LX - SM1490 - BIDI BIDI SFP single-mode optical module (TX1490 / RX1310nm - 1.25 Gb/s - 10 km - a single LC)

SFP - FE - SX - SFP MM1310 - A multimode optical module (1310 nm - 125 MB/s - 2 km - LC)

SFP - FE - LX - SFP SM1310 - A single mode light module (1310 nm - 125 MB/s - 10 km - LC)

SFP - FE - LH40 - SM1310 SFP single-mode optical module (1310 nm - 125 MB/s - 40 km - LC)

SFP - FE - LH80 - SM1550 SFP single-mode optical module (1550 nm - 125 MB/s - 80 - km - LC)

GBIC - GE - SX - MM850 - A module GBIC multimode light (850 nm 1.25 Gb/s - 550 - m - SC)

GBIC - GE - LX - module GBIC SM1310 - A single-mode light (1310 nm 1.25 Gb/s - 10 km - SC)

GBIC - GE - LH40 - SM1550A GBIC single-mode optical module (1.25 Gb/s - 1550 - nm - 40 km - SC)

GBIC - GE - LH70 - module GBIC SM1550 - A single-mode light (1550 nm 1.25 Gb/s - 80 - km - SC)

GBIC module GBIC electricity mouth - GE - T (1.25 Gb/s - 100 - m - RJ45) 

The SAS Adapter is new,Never used,Mini SAS 26, SFF-8088, external female (Host) to Mini SAS 36, SFF-8087 internal female (Target).Can not be reversed 

Profile bracket: Low and Tall

Low is 8cm

Tall is 12cm

which profile bracketh,please leave a message,Otherwise,you need pay for sending back

Removable, directly installed inside the box

Installation dimensions are as follows:

     
 
 
 

Related Products Dual Mini SAS 26 Pin SFF-8088 to SAS 36 Pin SFF-8087 Adapter PCI Card Bracket From Consumer Electronics You My Interesting

Slooyafo Widest product selection at wholesale price

Slooyafo Online Shop provides the widest selection of the best products at wholesale prices, from cell phones, electronic gadgets, toys & hobbies, sporting goods, Homeware, Automotive parts, apparel for men women kids and more. Including various attractive promos and discounts every day to make a pleasant online shopping experience. You can get discounts for shopping for your online needs.

No matter the season, find The stylish collection of women's and men's clothing and shoes sizzle from top to bottom. It's easier than ever to browse handbags, watches, and special occasion outfits by style, brand, or price. Look up Slooyafo Online Shop widest catalog for women's fashion, men's fashion, clothes, shoes, handbags, jewellery, watches, jackets and more.

From laptops and smartphones to video games, cameras, drones, TVs and others , you can find all of these gadgets on Slooyafo Online Shop. Browse a widest catalog selection online of brand new products and collectors' items, For those who are interested in the world of gadgets, Slooyafo Online Shop presents smartphone promos and electronic promos. Get a variety of smart phone products such as Samsung, Apple iPhone, Lenovo, Oppo, Vivo, Xiaomi, Meizu, Nokia phones, Huawei mobile phones and other well-known brands.